• Miss S Atherton

    SCITT Trainee Teacher

  • Mrs S Badenoch

    Attendance & Administration

  • Mrs E Stewart

    Year 1 Teacher

  • Mrs R Barton

    Learning Support

  • Mrs S Bavester

    Behaviour Team

  • Miss F Brown

    SENDCO

  • Mrs T Butterworth

    Learning Support

  • Mrs N Cornish

    Behaviour Team & Learning Support

  • Mrs E Downes

    Cover Supervisor & Year 1 Instructor

  • Mrs R Green

    Learning Support

  • Mrs S Franks

    Headteachers PA

  • Mrs B Golding

    Learning Support

  • Miss J Graham

    Year 5 Class Teacher

  • Mrs L Grant

    Learning Support

  • Mrs R Griffiths

    Cover Supervisor

  • Mr D Gudgeon

    Year 6 Teacher & Assistant Headteacher

  • Mrs L Gurney

    Year 4 Teacher

  • Mrs D Hobbs

    Learning Support & Breakfast and After School Club

  • Mrs R Hood

    Year 2 Teacher

  • Mr G Hunter

    Technician & Site Manager

  • Miss E Jenkins

    Year 5 Teacher

  • Mr P Jones

    PE Instructor

  • Miss K Levey

    Year 3 Teacher

  • Miss S Lister

    Year 6 Teacher

  • Miss E Macphail

    Cover Supervisor & Behaviour Team

  • Mrs K Mason

    Year 4 Teacher

  • Mrs L McConnell

    Deputy Headteacher & Year 6 Teacher

  • Mrs L Murrell

    Year 2 Teacher

  • Mrs J Nippress

    Behaviour Team & Learning Support

  • Mrs M Panting

    Year 2 Teacher

  • Miss L Parry

    EYFS Teacher

  • Mrs A Payne

    EYFS Leader & Teacher

  • Mrs S Peck

    Rainbow Class Teacher

  • Mrs E Pitts

    Learning Assistant

  • Mrs H Polley

    Cover Supervisor & Breakfast and After School Club

  • Mrs S Pullen

    Year 1 Teacher

  • Mrs A Rayment

    Learning Support

  • Miss N Robinson

    Cover Supervisor

  • Mrs D Robinson

    Learning Support

  • Mrs S Robinson

    Learning Support

  • Mrs B Ryan

    Learning Support

  • Mrs L Savage

    Learning Support

  • Mrs J Sendall

    Headteacher

  • Miss CJ Smith

    Learning Support

  • Miss C Spillett

    Year 3 Teacher

  • Miss T Stratford

    Learning Assistant

  • Mr T Wade

    Year 6 Teacher & Assistant Headteacher

  • Mrs H Waller

    Rainbow Class Learning Support